Fowler Staff Directory

 
Arcuni, Cara
   Teacher Drama
 
Benson, Denise
   Food Service Assistant 1
 
Biro, Christopher
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Buhler, Dakota
   Student Teacher
 
Burrows, Callie
   Student Teacher
 
Contreras Bazante, Veronica
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Cruz, Joselyn
   Care Coordinator
 
Erland, Amy
   Food Service Assistant 1
 
Fogerson, Kevin
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Gambill, Abigail
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Liebertz, Daniel
   Substitute
 
Logsdon, Megan
   Counselor Intern
 
Magana, Itzel
   ELL Assistant
 
Martinez Campos, Jose
   Floor Technician
 
Morris, Joshua
   Teacher Language Arts 6
 
Olivares, Maria
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Tan, Carrol
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Torres, Arnulfo
   Teacher Science TWI
 
Vargas Cruz, Patricia
   Food Service Assistant 1
 
Wildgen, Anne
   Care Coordinator
 
Wolf, Tamara
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Ponzetti, Caitlin
   TOSA K-12 Instructional Support, Technology
   (503) 431-4090
 
Brown, Bobbie Lyn
   School Psychologist Assigned
   (503) 431-4186
 
Bailey, Lindsie
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-4455
 
Ray, Marina
   Speech Language Pathologist
   (503) 431-4946
 
Alcaraz-Juarez, Cristina
   Teacher Math 6 TWI
   (503) 431-4976
 
Windle, Ryan
   Teacher Computers
   (503) 431-4980
 
Foster, Lisa
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-4985
 
Sacks, Kristin
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-4987
 
Jacobs, Ryan
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-4988
 
Becker, Lindsey
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-4989
 
Roberson, Elizabeth
   Teacher Science 6
   (503) 431-4993
 
Kingsley, G Matthew
   Teacher Reading
   (503) 431-4996
 
Chabreck, Ruth
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5000
 
Roll, Kimberly
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5000
 
Wells, Barbara
   Instructional Assistant 2
   (503) 431-5000
 
Zwingraf, Suellen
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5000
 
Merrick, Trish
   School Head Secretary ES MS
   (503) 431-5001
 
Coffman-Luckcuck, Brandi
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5002
 
Morales, Viridiana
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5003
 
Knipe, Kyle
   Dean of Students
   (503) 431-5006
 
Watts, Marni
   Associate Principal
   (503) 431-5007
 
Van Fleet, Andy
   Principal
   (503) 431-5008
 
Olivan, Guillermo
   Building Specialist 2
   (503) 431-5011
 
Oliveira, Stephanie
   Food Service Assistant 3
   (503) 431-5012
 
Millbrooke, Jon
   Teacher PE/Health
   (503) 431-5014
 
Hathorn, Renee
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5016
 
Specht, Allison
   Teacher PE/Health
   (503) 431-5017
 
Routh, Rorree
   Teacher Music Vocal
   (503) 431-5018
 
Keymolen, Esmeralda
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5019
 
Banks, Mandy
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5020
 
Penny, Brian
   Counselor
   (503) 431-5022
 
Cummings, Cynthia
   Counselor
   (503) 431-5023
 
Schmidt, Annette
   Media Assistant 3
   (503) 431-5025
 
Morgan, Susan
   Instructional Coordinator
   (503) 431-5028
 
Hughes, Kristina
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5040
 
Walker, Jonathan
   Teacher Science 6
   (503) 431-5044
 
Rendell, Holly
   Teacher Alternative Ed
   (503) 431-5045
 
Lyons, Joseph
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5046
 
Flores, Jill
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5047
 
Scheubrein, Allison
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5048
 
Reines, David
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5049
 
Scheller, Mary
   Teacher Science 6
   (503) 431-5050
 
Lutu, Caroline
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5051
 
Harvey, Matthew
   Teacher Health
   (503) 431-5052
 
Ash, Adrienne
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5053
 
Hernandez Gabriel, Miriam
   Community Liaison
   (503) 431-5054
 
Gay, Alexander
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5055
 
Kobor, Stevan
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5057
 
Foltz, Sarah
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5058
 
Heath, Natalie
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5059
 
Knutson, Janae
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5060
 
Roshak, Elizabeth
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5062
 
Mack, Patricia
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5064
 
Diaz, Abraham
   Technology Coordinator Bldg
   (503) 431-5067
 
Jakubowski, Steven
   Teacher PE/Health
   (503) 431-5068
 
Bech, Aaron
   Teacher FL Spanish
   (503) 431-5069
 
Grube, Amy
   Teacher Art
   (503) 431-5070
 
Rademacher, Jocelin
   Teacher Art
   (503) 431-5071
 
Barendse, Jo
   Teacher Computers
   (503) 431-5072
 
VanDyke, Brandon
   Teacher Music Band
   (503) 431-5074
 
Little, Alan
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
   (503) 431-5111
 
Kemper, Fred
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
   (503) 431-5611
 
Evans, Christopher
   Team Leader 1
   (503) 431-5672
 
Aispuro, Joel
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-4800
 
McNatt, Jill
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-4896
 
Harms, Susan
   Teacher ELL
   (503) 431-4990
 
Leonetti, Jennifer
   Psychologist
   (503) 431-5005
 
Okeafor, Nkechi
   Youth and Family Therapist
   (503) 431-5029
 
Walsh, Brian
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5043
 
Apple, Mandy
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5063
 
Juarez Jaimes, Marisol
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5009
 
Franke, Andrea
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5061
 
Cox, Shelby
   Instructional Assistant 4, Alt Ed
   (503) 431-5065