Hazelbrook Staff Directory

 
Angeles, Jaime
   ELL Assistant
   (503) 431-5173
 
Arroyo, Jaqueline
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
   (503) 431-5611
 
Aulogia, Victoria
   Teacher Family Consumer Science
   (503) 431-5142
 
Ballenti, Brianna
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5172
 
Banks, Mandy
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5101
 
Beck, Julie
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5075
 
Bigelow, Shelley
   Teacher Music Orchestra
   (503) 431-5135
 
Boettcher, Rhiannon
   TOSA K-12 Instructional Support, Technology
   (503) 431-5167
 
Breaux, William
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Brown, Martha
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5155
 
Burkhardt, Benjamin
   Associate Principal
   (503) 431-5108
 
Campbell, Paulette
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5096
 
Carter, Jane
   Media Assistant 3
   (503) 431-5125
 
Castro, Lorena
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5121
 
Chisholm, William
   Long term Substitue
 
Clark, Tracy
   Food Service Assistant 1
 
Coe, Cindy
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5094
 
Cordes, Amanda
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5148
 
Culin, Rhoda
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-4649
 
Dolan, Patricia
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5080
 
Domholt, Ann
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5163
 
Dove, Kaitlyn
   Counselor
   (503) 431-5116
 
Dunning, Kathleen
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5078
 
Easlon, Trudy
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Ellis Jr, Jonathan
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Elting-Schoblaske, Ann
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5165
 
Ervin, William
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5133
 
Fiarito, Jennifer
   Teacher PE/Health
   (503) 431-5144
 
Fishback, Angela
   Speech Pathologist
 
Fowler, Anna
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5105
 
George, Hayley
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5131
 
Gery, Ty
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5102
 
Gettys, Joshua
   Team Leader 1
 
Gibson, Leah
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5162
 
Grice, Crystal
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Gross, Timothy
   Principal
   (503) 431-5103
 
Haaland, Amy
   Counselor
   (503) 431-5123
 
Hagen, Brian
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5095
 
Hamilton, Matthew
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5092
 
Harkness, Angela
   Instructional Coordinator
   (503) 431-5105
 
Harrison, Gavin
   Teacher PE/Health
   (503) 431-5136
 
Hein, Susanne
   School Head Secretary ES MS
   (503) 431-5082
 
Hekekia, Erin
   Building Specialist 1
 
Hershberger, Mark
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5161
 
Hetu, Brandon
   Technology Coordinator Bldg
   (503) 431-5126
 
Hill, Aubrey
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5153
 
Kamphuis, Shelley
   Instructional Assistant 2
 
Karki, Tara
   Food Service Assistant 1
   (503) 431-4462
 
Kemmer, Sandra
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5133
 
Kester, Leigh
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5098
 
Knight, Jody
   Teacher PE/Health
   (503) 431-5144
 
Lavallee, Dustin
   Teacher Alternative Ed
   (503) 431-5164
 
Le Bray, Hayley
   Teacher FL Spanish
   (503) 431-5160
 
Leander, Carrie
   Counselor
   (503) 431-5122
 
Lennox, Sarah
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5115
 
Leonardo, Anne
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5120
 
Long, Christopher
   Dean of Students
   (503) 431-5104
 
MacAlleson Jenkins, Alex
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
MacPherson, Eileen
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5151
 
Maddams, Andrea
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5171
 
Martinez Campos, Jose
   Floor Technician
 
Martinusen, Shannon
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5150
 
McMillin, Michelle
   Teacher Elective
   (503) 431-5169
 
Meinhart, Marcie
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5133
 
Miller, Brian
   SRO
 
Mills, Hillary
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5138
 
Moore, Valerie
   Food Service Assistant 3
   (503) 431-5112
 
Morin, Emily
   Student Teacher
 
Morris, Sarah
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5152
 
Movrich, Jennie
   Teacher ELL
   (503) 431-5173
 
O'Connor, Maria
   Teacher Social Studies 6
   (503) 431-5170
 
Peterson, Chelsey
   Teacher Art
   (503) 431-5141
 
Petrides, Mary
   Teacher Elective
   (503) 431-5114
 
Porter, Patricia
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5133
 
Riess, Richard
   Teacher PE/Health
   (503) 431-5136
 
Roberts, Julian
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Rooper, Joseph
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Ruiz, Melissa
   Teacher Music Band
   (503) 431-5140
 
Saavedra, Antonio
   Community Liaison
   (503) 431-5130
 
Salboro, Richard
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5076
 
Sanders, Kana
   Teacher Reading
   (503) 431-5174
 
Sheldrake, Gregg
   School Psychologist Assigned
   (503) 431-5134
 
Small, Jonathan
   Teacher Elective
   (503) 431-5081
 
Stevens, Tracy
   Food Service Assistant 1
 
Summers, Jared
   Teacher Industrial Technology
   (503) 431-5143
 
Tagabuel, Monica
   Food Service Assistant 1
 
Tolliver, Alice
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5133
 
Troncoso, Melisa
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5093
 
Uber, Jennifer
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5079
 
Unis, Rose
   Teacher Science 6
   (503) 431-5139
 
Valdez, Marissa
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5154
 
Wachsmuth, Stephanie
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5097
 
Whitcher, David
   Teacher Elective
   (503) 431-5149
 
Winter, Todd
   Building Specialist 2
   (503) 431-5111
 
Winterrowd, Anne
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5113
 
Young, Cheryl
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5147