Twality Staff Directory

 
Aguilar Hernandez, Margarita
   Food Service Assistant 1
 
Aguirre, Stephanie
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5270
 
Bailey, Shawnie
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Baker, Judy
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Baker, Karen
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5236
 
Bennett, Bryce
   Teacher Science 6
   (503) 431-5255
 
Bingham, Lindsey
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5263
 
Brewer, McKaley
   Teacher Health
   (503) 431-5176
 
Bryant-Porter, Sue
   Counselor
   (503) 431-5222
 
Bullard, Ronald
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5269
 
Butcher, Susan
   Food Service Assistant 3
   (503) 431-5212
 
Chapman, Melissa
   Substitute
 
Churchill, Shannon
   School Counseling Intern
 
Clark, Chad
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5241
 
Clements, Gretchen
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5180
 
Coelho, Robert
   Teacher PE
   (503) 431-5259
 
Crisci, Jillian
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5268
 
Curtis, Amy
   Instructional Coordinator
   (503) 431-5256
 
Davis, Andrew
   Teacher Art
   (503) 431-5265
 
Dawkins, Heidi
   Associate Principal
   (503) 431-5207
 
Dehn, Austin
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5182
 
Dehn, Emily
   Teacher Science 6
   (503) 431-5237
 
Desmarteau, Taryn
   Teacher FL Spanish
   (503) 431-5225
 
Devoy, Kelly
   Teacher PE
   (503) 431-5257
 
Diaz Montano, Maria
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5245
 
Dulin, Heather
   Student Teacher
 
Dwyer, Kim
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5242
 
Ferguson, Richard
   Teacher FL Spanish
 
Garcia, Erika
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Garcia, Victoria
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5201
 
Geethana Kattar, Agnita Rayen
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Gibson, Robert
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Giesler, Shawna
   Dean of Students
   (503) 431-5271
 
Godinez Acevedo, Jose
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Hagerman, Courtney
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5193
 
Harvey, Whitney
   TOSA K-12 Instructional Support, Technology
   (503) 431-5227
 
Hasuike, Lisa
   Teacher Music Band
   (503) 431-5272
 
Havens, Aimee
   Alternative Education
   (503) 431-5231
 
Hill, Brandy
   Teacher Science 6
   (503) 431-5218
 
Hiromura, Scott
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5267
 
Jacobellis, Lorri
   Food Service Assistant 1
   (503) 431-5212
 
Johnson, Karen
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5234
 
Jones, Cynthia
   Media Assistant 3
   (503) 431-5250
 
Kelchner Lee, Ryan
   Teacher Music Vocal
   (503) 431-5216
 
Kozla, Caleb
   Instructional Assistant 1
 
Lawrence, Claire
   Counseling Intern
 
Leitzinger, Barbara
  
 
Levin, Erin
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5233
 
Lewis, David
   Teacher Music Orchestra
   (503) 431-5246
 
Loper, Joyce
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5220
 
Lundstrom, Naila
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5256
 
Lyons, Bayard
   Teacher STEM Elective
   (503) 431-5262
 
Maston, Jenae
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-
 
Matthews, Anne-Marie
   Teacher Reading
   (503) 431-5244
 
Mayfield-Porter, Shannon
   Substitute
 
McCann, Dylan
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5182
 
McDonald, Jenifer
   School Head Secretary ES MS
   (503) 431-5202
 
Meisch, Amy
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5203
 
Mendoza, Albert
   Technology Coordinator Bldg
   (503) 431-5252
 
Miller, Amanda
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Miranda-Santana, Birginio
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Mohr, Katherine
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5179
 
Montplaisir, Bradley
   Teacher Social Studies 6
   (503) 431-5239
 
Morin, Emily
   Student Teacher
 
Paldino, David
   Teacher Technology
   (503) 431-5273
 
Patino, Perla
   ELL Assistant
 
Payne, Susan
   Principal
   (503) 431-5208
 
Pedersen, Norman
   Campus Security
 
Perez De La Paz, Alexi
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Pfeifer, Stephanie
   Teacher PE
   (503) 431-5258
 
Plotkin, Katherine
   Substitute
 
Poland, James
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5235
 
Puhl, Jennifer
   Teacher Science
   (503) 431-5190
 
Quichocho, Simona
   Utility/Cleaning Technician
 
Rivera, Rachel
   Instructional Assistant 4, Alt Ed
   (503) 431-5189
 
Rodriguez, Julie
   Teacher Alternative Ed
   (503) 431-5231
 
Romero Robles, Glory
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Rooney, Michael
   Student Success Coordinator
   (503) 431-5178
 
Rowe, Danette
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5249
 
Sammond, David
   Teacher Social Studies 6
   (503) 431-5217
 
Santana, Daisy
   Community Liaison
   (503) 431-5195
 
Scholte, Karen
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5248
 
Sheldrake, Gregg
   School Psychologist Assigned
   (503) 431-5134
 
Siron, Taylor
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5188
 
Snyder, John
   Teacher Language Arts 6
   (503) 431-5238
 
Spegel, Katherine
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5240
 
Stevens, Lindsay
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5192
 
Stock, Carrie
   Teacher Language Arts
   (503) 431-5187
 
Strand, Jennifer
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5232
 
Swiger, Sherry
   Food Service Assistant 1
 
Taylor, Leanna
   Teacher Drama
   (503) 431-5253
 
Un, Zinnia
   LS-Learning Specialist
   (503) 431-5183
 
Underhill, Michael
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5230
 
Vergara, Jose
   Building Specialist 2
   (503) 431-5211
 
Villanueva, Cynthia
   Secretary 3
   (503) 431-5219
 
Volk, Brittany
   Counselor
   (503) 431-5224
 
Waddell, Sarah
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5226
 
Wegner, Robert
   Substitute
 
Wheeler, Emily
   Instructional Assistant 4, 504
 
Wickramasekera, Amanda
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
 
Wieking, Sarah
   Teacher ELL
   (503) 431-5228
 
Wolschlager, Jared
   Teacher Math 6
   (503) 431-5260
 
Woolfe, Janie
   LSA-Learning Specialist Assistant
   (503) 431-5182
 
Young, Brook
   Teacher Social Studies
   (503) 431-5254
 
Zienkiewicz, Stephanie
   Speech Pathologist
   (503) 431-4867
 
Zolotoff, Nicholas
   Teacher Math
   (503) 431-5261